List of Students Awarded a Master´s Degree in Industrial Design

2015
Anders Astrup AndersenHomepage 1
Homepage 2
Peter de Fine Licht
Karin Ekwall
Martin Gschwandtl
Kornelia Knutson
Ola Nystedt
Lertlak Panomkwan Silkestrand                     
Jekaterina Potapova
René WachHomepage
Martina ZbindenHomepage
2014
Maria Berglund
Patrik Eriksson
Susann Hertz
Torgil LassingHomepage
Marina Lothigius
Junjie Peng
Pietro Posacki
Anders Öberg
2013
Elin Assarsson
Matthijs BraakmanHomepage
Oscar Dülow
Mikael Duvskog
Jenny EkdahlHomepage
Lisa Frode
Homepage
David Granath
Karl-Johan Hjerling
Maria Jönsson
Mina Karami
Anders Krigström
Ida Kristiansen
Clara Lindsten
Susanna Löfgren
David NiklassonHomepage
Julia Noack
Klara Petersén
Piotr Szpryngwald
Moe Takemura
Elina Westman
2012
Le An Ni
Jukka Kalliomäki
Lovisa Nersing
Emma Nilsson
Ida Tala
Lisa Tischer
Huilong Wang
Johanna Westin
Marika Williams
2011 
Anders Adler
Henrik Andersson
Susanne Bargi
Marona GrundénHomepage
Madeleine Holm
Dimitru Juzovitski
Jeanette Karlsson
Louise Knutsson De Souza
Linn Källgren
Jan LampeiHomepage 
Lina Lewerth
Li Lundvang
Emma Lööf
Claes NellestamHomepage 
Pavlo Nesteruk
Patrik Nilsson
Matilda Nordgård
Kristian PaljasmaHomepage 
Micael Palmgren
Martin Pråme
Gustav Segerstéen
Snorri Valdimarsson
Anna Wolanska
Selma Öström
2010 
Oskar DanielHomepage 
Richard Hederstierna
Johan Hübinette
Tomas Johansson
Daniel Ohlson
Åsa Renström
Semele Sangla
Pär Sånglöf
Sara Sörensen
Fredrik TorebladHomepage 
Cecilia WahlbergHomepage
2009 
Jonna Backman
Daniel Brandt
Lena Brantmark
Sofia Bremertz 
Therese Broberg Homepage
Kajsa Eriksson
Deborah Georgsson
Carl Hagerling Homepage
Emelie Hedén
Kerttu Heiskanen
Fredrik Hyltén-Cavallius Homepage  
Jaroslav Jurica 
Camilla Lundström 
Isabelle OlssonHomepage
Harald Svensson 
Daria Toma
Jacob von MaternHomepage
Lycke von Schantz 
2008 
Liv Andersson  Homepage 
Anton Breman 
Sofie Collin 
Johan Hägg 
Gustav Landberg
Anna Lööf
Maria Malcus 
Marie Nilsson Homepage  
Rimgaile Samsonaite Homepage  
Chistian Sterngren 
Sara Svenninge 
Anna Granath  
2007 
Elin Annebäck
Sandra Boberg 
Staffan Dahlberg
Lisa-Stina Eriksson
Sara Gottschalk 
Emilie Hallgard 
Karin Härenstam 
Katarina Ivarsson 
Rani Leoson Samuelsson 
Carl Lidgard 
Linda Meiby 
Cecila Pettersson 
Ksenia Yakunicheva 
2006 
Bo Berggren 
Kajsa Bobjer 
Therèse Eklund 
Birgir Grimsson 
Johanna Håkansson 
Martin Krajewski 
Ola Lantz 
Johanna Lassvik 
Anna Persson 
Cecilia Pettersson 
Sara Söderström Homepage at work  
Marpe Tanaka Sandström 
Juho Viitasalo Homepage 
2005 
Terese Alstin Homepage  
Ebba Eriksson 
Annika Eliasson 
Jenny Gärtner 
Ann-Sofie Hartzén 
Anna Haupt Homepage 
Sixten Heidmets 
Anna Kjellander Homepage  
Anna Klara Lagerås Homepage  
Emily Laneryd 
Anna Lewerth 
Lina Maltesson 
Marie Osbeck 
Tobias Palm 
Olga Shchukina Homepage  
Sebastian Wagner Homepage  
Carolin Lindström 
2004 
Josefin Dyrkell 
Fredrik Palm 
Eva Rask 
Daniel Mauritzsson Homepage  
Hanna Ahlberg 
Ambjörn Viking Homepage  
Mariano Vozzi 
Tiina Karjalainen 
Emanuel Lidberg 
Ulrika Carlberg 
Ulf Jansson 
Kristina Gullander 
Josefina Brismar 
Jenny Nordberg Homepage  
2003 
Lena Beskorovainaia Homepage  
Torbjörn Eriksson Homepage  
Jacob Fyge Homepage  
Pernilla Isendahl 
Anna Nilsson 
Helena Ondrus 
Patrik Petersson 
Daniel Rubin 
Peter Saikko Homepage  
Johan Sundqvist Homepage 
Eva Wängelin 
Måns Hallerström Sjöstedt 
2002 
Annika Karlsson Homepage  
Elin Olander Homepage at work  
Jenny Lechner
2001 
Ebba Berggren Homepage 
Susanne Ek Homepage  
Marie Christoffersson Homepage  
Mikael Pawlus Homepage  
2000 
Cecilia Hertz Homepage  

 

 

Page Manager: Mail the Programme Uppdate ID-web

Webmaster: webmaster@lth.se
Last updated: 2016-03-31